1. kolo |
---|
SK Meteor D : TJ Sokol Rudná D | 4 : 12 | (2411 : 2414) | |
Uhelné sklady C : TJ Sokol Vršovice C | 16 : 0 | (2367 : 2191) | |
SK Meteor C : Uhelné sklady D | 4 : 12 | (2425 : 2476) | |
VŠTJ FS B : KK Slavia D | 3 : 13 | (2245 : 2339) | |
TJ Astra ZM B : PSK Union D | 4 : 12 | (2346 : 2393) | |
TJ Velké Popovice B : KK Slavoj D | 12 : 4 | (2401 : 2343) | |
2. kolo |
---|
KK Slavia D : KK Dopr. podniky B | 12 : 4 | (2466 : 2406) | |
PSK Union D : TJ Sokol Vršovice C | 14 : 2 | (2341 : 2212) | |
Uhelné sklady D : VŠTJ FS B | 12 : 4 | (2477 : 2262) | |
KK Slavoj D : SK Meteor C | 6 : 10 | (2422 : 2427) | |
TJ Sokol Rudná D : TJ Velké Popovice B | 10 : 6 | (2281 : 2146) | |
TJ Astra ZM B : SK Meteor D | 12 : 4 | (2392 : 2274) | |
3. kolo |
---|
SK Meteor D : PSK Union D | 6 : 10 | (2489 : 2500) | |
KK Dopr. podniky B : Uhelné sklady D | 12 : 4 | (2214 : 2171) | |
Uhelné sklady C : KK Slavia D | 6 : 10 | (2424 : 2448) | |
SK Meteor C : TJ Sokol Rudná D | 14 : 2 | (2489 : 2386) | |
TJ Velké Popovice B : TJ Astra ZM B | 10 : 6 | (2372 : 2317) | |
VŠTJ FS B : KK Slavoj D | 8 : 8 | (2369 : 2351) | |
4. kolo |
---|
SK Meteor D : TJ Velké Popovice B | 14 : 2 | (2511 : 2292) | |
KK Slavia D : TJ Sokol Vršovice C | 12 : 4 | (2281 : 2239) | |
Uhelné sklady D : Uhelné sklady C | 4 : 12 | (2352 : 2420) | |
KK Slavoj D : KK Dopr. podniky B | 10 : 6 | (2404 : 2360) | |
TJ Sokol Rudná D : VŠTJ FS B | 10 : 6 | (2125 : 2121) | |
TJ Astra ZM B : SK Meteor C | 2 : 14 | (2321 : 2440) | |
5. kolo |
---|
KK Dopr. podniky B : TJ Sokol Rudná D | 12 : 4 | (2300 : 2160) | |
Uhelné sklady C : KK Slavoj D | 12 : 4 | (2390 : 2374) | |
TJ Sokol Vršovice C : Uhelné sklady D | 16 : 0 | (2340 : 2175) | |
SK Meteor C : SK Meteor D | 12 : 4 | (2541 : 2459) | |
TJ Velké Popovice B : PSK Union D | 6 : 10 | (2410 : 2423) | |
VŠTJ FS B : TJ Astra ZM B | 16 : 0 | (2467 : 2239) | |
6. kolo |
---|
SK Meteor D : VŠTJ FS B | 14 : 2 | (2449 : 2344) | |
TJ Velké Popovice B : SK Meteor C | 12 : 4 | (2345 : 2244) | |
PSK Union D : KK Slavia D | 10 : 6 | (2374 : 2335) | |
KK Slavoj D : TJ Sokol Vršovice C | 4 : 12 | (2372 : 2421) | |
TJ Sokol Rudná D : Uhelné sklady C | 4 : 12 | (2240 : 2248) | |
TJ Astra ZM B : KK Dopr. podniky B | 10 : 6 | (2380 : 2379) | |
7. kolo |
---|
Uhelné sklady C : TJ Astra ZM B | 14 : 2 | (2451 : 2301) | |
KK Dopr. podniky B : SK Meteor D | 12 : 4 | (2238 : 2144) | |
TJ Sokol Vršovice C : TJ Sokol Rudná D | 15 : 1 | (2293 : 2053) | |
SK Meteor C : PSK Union D | 4 : 12 | (2440 : 2518) | |
VŠTJ FS B : TJ Velké Popovice B | 10 : 6 | (2359 : 2317) | |
KK Slavia D : Uhelné sklady D | 10 : 6 | (2385 : 2221) | |
8. kolo |
---|
SK Meteor D : Uhelné sklady C | 10 : 6 | (2554 : 2504) | |
SK Meteor C : VŠTJ FS B | 10 : 6 | (2444 : 2369) | |
PSK Union D : Uhelné sklady D | 4 : 12 | (2271 : 2386) | |
TJ Velké Popovice B : KK Dopr. podniky B | 14 : 2 | (2418 : 2332) | |
TJ Astra ZM B : TJ Sokol Vršovice C | 8 : 8 | (2218 : 2343) | |
KK Slavoj D : KK Slavia D | 8 : 8 | (2491 : 2501) | |
9. kolo |
---|
Uhelné sklady D : KK Slavoj D | 11 : 5 | (2494 : 2268) | |
KK Dopr. podniky B : SK Meteor C | 12 : 4 | (2300 : 2258) | |
TJ Sokol Vršovice C : SK Meteor D | 12 : 4 | (2331 : 2193) | |
Uhelné sklady C : TJ Velké Popovice B | 12 : 4 | (2373 : 2319) | |
KK Slavia D : TJ Sokol Rudná D | 12 : 4 | (2243 : 2184) | |
VŠTJ FS B : PSK Union D | 12 : 4 | (2488 : 2428) | |
10. kolo |
---|
SK Meteor C : Uhelné sklady C | 12 : 4 | (2604 : 2552) | |
PSK Union D : KK Slavoj D | 12 : 4 | (2331 : 2247) | |
TJ Sokol Rudná D : Uhelné sklady D | 10 : 6 | (2260 : 2235) | |
TJ Velké Popovice B : TJ Sokol Vršovice C | 14 : 2 | (2442 : 2309) | |
VŠTJ FS B : KK Dopr. podniky B | 10 : 6 | (2396 : 2344) | |
TJ Astra ZM B : KK Slavia D | 6 : 10 | (2385 : 2409) | |
11. kolo |
---|
KK Dopr. podniky B : PSK Union D | 13 : 3 | (2285 : 2215) | |
Uhelné sklady C : VŠTJ FS B | 14 : 2 | (2386 : 2232) | |
TJ Sokol Vršovice C : SK Meteor C | 12 : 4 | (2385 : 2242) | |
Uhelné sklady D : TJ Astra ZM B | 12 : 4 | (2471 : 2374) | |
KK Slavoj D : TJ Sokol Rudná D | 8 : 8 | (2311 : 2311) | |
KK Slavia D : SK Meteor D | 12 : 4 | (2391 : 2264) | |
12. kolo |
---|
PSK Union D : TJ Sokol Rudná D | 12 : 4 | (2286 : 2088) | |
SK Meteor D : Uhelné sklady D | 12 : 4 | (2478 : 2400) | |
TJ Velké Popovice B : KK Slavia D | 13 : 3 | (2397 : 2377) | |
VŠTJ FS B : TJ Sokol Vršovice C | 0 : 16 | (2218 : 2428) | |
KK Dopr. podniky B : Uhelné sklady C | 5 : 11 | (2249 : 2288) | |
TJ Astra ZM B : KK Slavoj D | 5 : 11 | (2320 : 2480) | |
13. kolo |
---|
KK Slavia D : SK Meteor C | 12 : 4 | (2335 : 2206) | |
Uhelné sklady C : PSK Union D | 10 : 6 | (2387 : 2271) | |
TJ Sokol Vršovice C : KK Dopr. podniky B | 10 : 6 | (2261 : 2190) | |
KK Slavoj D : SK Meteor D | 14 : 2 | (2390 : 2287) | |
Uhelné sklady D : TJ Velké Popovice B | 11 : 5 | (2314 : 2282) | |
TJ Sokol Rudná D : TJ Astra ZM B | 4 : 12 | (2288 : 2406) | |
14. kolo |
---|
KK Slavia D : VŠTJ FS B | 16 : 0 | (2340 : 2131) | |
TJ Sokol Vršovice C : Uhelné sklady C | 14 : 2 | (2361 : 2203) | |
TJ Sokol Rudná D : SK Meteor D | 10 : 6 | (2139 : 2113) | |
Uhelné sklady D : SK Meteor C | 12 : 4 | (2433 : 2380) | |
PSK Union D : TJ Astra ZM B | 14 : 2 | (2423 : 2291) | |
KK Slavoj D : TJ Velké Popovice B | 14 : 2 | (2615 : 2404) | |
15. kolo |
---|
SK Meteor D : TJ Astra ZM B | 14 : 2 | (2563 : 2425) | |
KK Dopr. podniky B : KK Slavia D | 10 : 6 | (2262 : 2226) | |
TJ Sokol Vršovice C : PSK Union D | 11 : 5 | (2245 : 2235) | |
SK Meteor C : KK Slavoj D | 6 : 10 | (2551 : 2612) | |
VŠTJ FS B : Uhelné sklady D | 12 : 4 | (2327 : 2268) | |
TJ Velké Popovice B : TJ Sokol Rudná D | 12 : 4 | (2466 : 2186) | |
16. kolo |
---|
KK Slavia D : Uhelné sklady C | 10 : 6 | (2373 : 2352) | |
TJ Sokol Rudná D : SK Meteor C | 14 : 2 | (2341 : 2210) | |
PSK Union D : SK Meteor D | 12 : 4 | (2312 : 2265) | |
KK Slavoj D : VŠTJ FS B | 12 : 4 | (2438 : 2329) | |
Uhelné sklady D : KK Dopr. podniky B | 12 : 4 | (2449 : 2341) | |
TJ Astra ZM B : TJ Velké Popovice B | 8 : 8 | (2319 : 2314) | |
17. kolo |
---|
Uhelné sklady C : Uhelné sklady D | 8 : 8 | (2383 : 2429) | |
KK Dopr. podniky B : KK Slavoj D | 12 : 4 | (2269 : 2184) | |
TJ Sokol Vršovice C : KK Slavia D | 8 : 8 | (2240 : 2294) | |
VŠTJ FS B : TJ Sokol Rudná D | 6 : 10 | (1951 : 2362) | |
TJ Velké Popovice B : SK Meteor D | 14 : 2 | (2452 : 2324) | |
SK Meteor C : TJ Astra ZM B | 16 : 0 | (2622 : 2340) | |
18. kolo |
---|
SK Meteor D : SK Meteor C | 12 : 4 | (2500 : 2496) | |
PSK Union D : TJ Velké Popovice B | 2 : 14 | (2297 : 2368) | |
TJ Sokol Rudná D : KK Dopr. podniky B | 10 : 6 | (2296 : 2216) | |
KK Slavoj D : Uhelné sklady C | 8 : 8 | (2454 : 2447) | |
Uhelné sklady D : TJ Sokol Vršovice C | 6 : 10 | (2329 : 2344) | |
TJ Astra ZM B : VŠTJ FS B | 4 : 12 | (2368 : 2484) | |
19. kolo |
---|
KK Slavia D : PSK Union D | 10 : 6 | (2296 : 2273) | |
Uhelné sklady C : TJ Sokol Rudná D | 14 : 2 | (2460 : 2262) | |
KK Dopr. podniky B : TJ Astra ZM B | 14 : 2 | (2287 : 2127) | |
TJ Sokol Vršovice C : KK Slavoj D | 14 : 2 | (2391 : 2174) | |
VŠTJ FS B : SK Meteor D | 12 : 4 | (2445 : 2387) | |
SK Meteor C : TJ Velké Popovice B | 12 : 4 | (2501 : 2410) | |
20. kolo |
---|
SK Meteor D : KK Dopr. podniky B | 14 : 2 | (2565 : 2404) | |
TJ Sokol Rudná D : TJ Sokol Vršovice C | 10 : 6 | (2206 : 2183) | |
PSK Union D : SK Meteor C | 2 : 14 | (2393 : 2453) | |
TJ Velké Popovice B : VŠTJ FS B | 8 : 8 | (2335 : 2330) | |
Uhelné sklady D : KK Slavia D | 10 : 6 | (2411 : 2339) | |
TJ Astra ZM B : Uhelné sklady C | 4 : 12 | (1877 : 2251) | |
21. kolo |
---|
Uhelné sklady C : SK Meteor D | 11 : 5 | (2354 : 2281) | |
KK Slavia D : KK Slavoj D | 4 : 12 | (2322 : 2355) | |
KK Dopr. podniky B : TJ Velké Popovice B | 14 : 2 | (2343 : 2231) | |
TJ Sokol Vršovice C : TJ Astra ZM B | 14 : 2 | (2367 : 2113) | |
Uhelné sklady D : PSK Union D | 14 : 2 | (2411 : 2289) | |
VŠTJ FS B : SK Meteor C | 10 : 6 | (2364 : 2349) | |
22. kolo |
---|
SK Meteor D : TJ Sokol Vršovice C | 13 : 3 | (2610 : 2598) | |
PSK Union D : VŠTJ FS B | 10 : 6 | (2326 : 1881) | |
SK Meteor C : KK Dopr. podniky B | 12 : 4 | (2618 : 2549) | |
TJ Velké Popovice B : Uhelné sklady C | 10 : 6 | (2315 : 2259) | |
TJ Sokol Rudná D : KK Slavia D | 6 : 10 | (2316 : 2367) | |
KK Slavoj D : Uhelné sklady D | 12 : 4 | (2455 : 2376) | |
23. kolo |
---|
KK Slavia D : TJ Astra ZM B | 14 : 2 | (2408 : 2276) | |
Uhelné sklady C : SK Meteor C | 8 : 8 | (2371 : 2328) | |
KK Dopr. podniky B : VŠTJ FS B | 6 : 10 | (2211 : 2215) | |
TJ Sokol Vršovice C : TJ Velké Popovice B | 8 : 8 | (2238 : 2238) | |
KK Slavoj D : PSK Union D | 10 : 6 | (2498 : 2438) | |
Uhelné sklady D : TJ Sokol Rudná D | 14 : 2 | (2486 : 2297) | |
24. kolo |
---|
SK Meteor D : KK Slavia D | 12 : 4 | (2637 : 2585) | |
Chrdle Jiří | 447 | 2 : 0 | 415 | Kryda Jiří Ml. | Bernátek Bedřich | 435 | 2 : 0 | 424 | Mareš Milan Ml. | Dvořák Vladimír | 431 | 2 : 0 | 384 | Kryda Jiří St. | Fořt Vladimír | 405 | 0 : 2 | 445 | Mareš Milan St. | Šostý Miroslav | 449 | 0 : 2 | 450 | Kocan Michal | Boháč Zdeněk | 470 | 2 : 0 | 467 | Kocan Josef St. |
|
SK Meteor C : TJ Sokol Vršovice C | 14 : 2 | (2611 : 2586) | |
PSK Union D : KK Dopr. podniky B | 14 : 2 | (2346 : 2241) | |
VŠTJ FS B : Uhelné sklady C | 8 : 8 | (2422 : 2404) | |
TJ Sokol Rudná D : KK Slavoj D | 4 : 12 | (2272 : 2382) | |
TJ Astra ZM B : Uhelné sklady D | 2 : 14 | (2160 : 2302) | |
25. kolo |
---|
KK Slavia D : TJ Velké Popovice B | 10 : 6 | (2328 : 2315) | |
Uhelné sklady C : KK Dopr. podniky B | 12 : 4 | (2364 : 2322) | |
TJ Sokol Vršovice C : VŠTJ FS B | 16 : 0 | (2321 : 1699) | |
KK Slavoj D : TJ Astra ZM B | 12 : 4 | (2471 : 2350) | |
Uhelné sklady D : SK Meteor D | 6 : 10 | (2333 : 2346) | |
TJ Sokol Rudná D : PSK Union D | 4 : 12 | (2223 : 2239) | |
26. kolo |
---|
SK Meteor D : KK Slavoj D | 6 : 10 | (2596 : 2702) | |
KK Dopr. podniky B : TJ Sokol Vršovice C | 10 : 6 | (2253 : 2147) | |
SK Meteor C : KK Slavia D | 12 : 4 | (2549 : 2461) | |
PSK Union D : Uhelné sklady C | 10 : 6 | (2361 : 2273) | |
TJ Velké Popovice B : Uhelné sklady D | 5 : 11 | (2245 : 2326) | |
TJ Astra ZM B : TJ Sokol Rudná D | 6 : 10 | (2305 : 2351) | |